Zuchtschaurichter: Antje Jatzak
Rüden
|
Name |
Ergebnis |
Veteranenklasse |
Bursche vom Gut Grone |
R 1 |
|
|
|
Jugendklasse |
Aico vom Wallauer Grund |
V 1 |
|
Ayco vom Beller Kirchepitter |
G |
|
Akin vom Beller Kirchepitter |
V 2 |
|
Bon Jovi von der Reinhardsquelle |
o. B. |
|
Agrando vom Beller Kirchepitter |
G |
|
Bentley von der Reinhardsquelle |
V 4 |
|
Ivan-Basko von der Zauberfee |
SG |
|
Capitol vom Sonnentor |
SG |
|
Aidan vom Basaltfeuer |
V 3 |
|
Amir vom Basaltfeuer |
G |
|
Ivanhoe vom Wildweibchenstein |
SG |
|
Jeronimo von der Pallaswiese |
G |
|
Aiko-Ames vom Basaltfeuer |
n.e. |
|
Castelan vom Sonnentor |
Disq |
|
|
|
Ziwschenklasse |
Iron vom Ellenbach |
V 1 |
|
|
|
Championklasse |
Dario vom Mühlendamm |
V 2 |
|
Romeo von Gina's vier Linden |
V 1 |
|
|
|
Offene Klasse |
Diaz vom Mühlendamm |
SG |
|
Akief vom Lauereck |
n.e. |
|
Bizkit Wolf von Remaclus |
SG |
|
Booker-Bleik vom Silberdistelwald |
V 2 |
|
Akando vom Lauereck |
SG |
|
Quicki Perro ex Mercator |
SG |
|
Carlos aus der Zauberkuhle |
V 1, schönster Rüde, BOB |
|
Akim von der Barockstadt Fulda |
V 4 |
|
Brisco von der Hüttener Quelle |
V 3 |
Hündinnen
|
|
|
Veteranenklasse |
Amelie vom Fleischereck |
R 3 |
|
Enrieke vom Eichwaldsgrund |
R 1, bester Veteran |
|
Yara vom Fleischereck |
R 2 |
|
|
|
Babyklasse |
Esther vom Mühlendamm |
vv 1 |
|
|
|
Jüngstenklasse |
Karlotta vom Eichwaldsgrund |
vv 1 |
|
|
|
Jugendklasse |
Cassina vom Sonnentor |
V 2 |
|
Gona vom Burgtroll |
SG |
|
Nike von den Nornen |
V 4 |
|
Arya vom Basaltfeuer |
V 3 |
|
Baika vom Bonerthof |
V 1, bester Junghund |
|
|
|
Zwischenklasse |
Hannah von Quitlingen |
SG 1 |
|
Femi vom Burgtroll |
SG 2 |
|
|
|
Offene Klasse |
Dyani vom Mühlendamm |
V 2 |
|
Doyna Wart vom Eigenhof |
G |
|
Arely von der Lütken-Esch |
V 1, schönster Hündin, BOS |
|
Amelie vom Lauereck |
SG |
|
Hija Honami von Fina's Stern |
V 4 |
|
Heyli vom Feldatal |
V 3 |
|
Daska von der Hüttenmühle |
G |
|
Bijou von Hanniggels Hof |
SG |
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.