banner zucht

Züchter in der HZD

 

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Matthias Müller

vom Schadendorfer Krug D-04509  Wiedemar
Sabine Domnik

von Jesses Meute D-06308 Benndorf
Carola Kunze

vom Mühlendamm D-06526 Sangerhausen
Bettina Feldmann

von der Christbescherung D-09603 Großschirma
Susanne Rosenthal

vom Severinskloster D-13503  Berlin
Christina & Detlef Witt

vom Moseleck D-14612 Falkensee
Bettina Krüger

from the Black Angel Paws D-14612 Falkensee
Mandy Mösch

von King Sam's Hof D-14612 Falkensee
Malgorzata & Jan Kulik

vom Löwenstern D-14612 Falkensee
Marie-Christine Grashof

aus dem Buntspecht-Wald D-14612  Falkensee
Christina & Thomas Behnke

from Catbee D-14656 Brieselang
Antje & Mirko Jatzak

from House of Lincoln D-14656 Brieselang
Petra & Uwe Dorn

vom Christinenstein D-15326 Zeschdorf
Bernhard Ackermann

vom Peetzsee D-15537  Grünheide / Mark
Kathrin & Ingo Kokolsky

vom Domäneland D-15848 Beeskow

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Heinke & Ortwin Klose

ut'n Sanderdickkopp D-21033 Hamburg 
Katrin van Dam

vom Geester Blick D-21502 Geesthacht
Peter und Roswitha Hamann

vom Düringer Moor D-21775 Odisheim
Gabriele & Jens Künder

vom Barker Dreiberg D-23826 Bark
Dagmar Niemeyer-Reeckmann

vom Hof Mönkenbrook D-23869 Elmenhorst
Andreas Jünck

von den Fröruper Bergen D-24988  Oeversee 
Sigrid & Heiner Massuthe

vom Auendorf D-25551 Hohenlockstedt
Martina Rahnfeld

von den Nornen D-25767 Offenbüttel
Sabine & Udo Straßer

von der Lembecksburg D-25899 Galmsbüll
Marietta Fischer

vom Garlstedter Silbersee D-27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Alexandra Rickens

von der Jünglingshöhe D-28717 Bremen
Susanne Maruhn

von der Zauberfee D-28870  Ottersberg
Anette und Sonja Grommé

ut'n Düvelsmoor D-28879 Grasberg
Waltraud & Werner Meyerdierks

von den Wörpewiesen D-28879 Grasberg
Marc Kuhnert

vom Ohlen Fladen D-29336 Nienhagen
Christiane Röhrs

von den wilden Teichen D-29640 Schneverdingen
Petra Linxweiler

vom Mellenhof D-30900 Wedemark
Sabine & Detlef Schulze

von Drei wilden Eichen D-30926 Seelze
Karin Raven & Frank Arnold

von der Salzwiese D-31032 Betheln
Gerhard Basemann

von der Welfenhöhe D-31162  Bad Salzdetfurth
Alexandra Zahn & Joachim Bindzus

von den Wietzener Schlawinern D-31613 Wietzen
Ulrike Lampe

vom Eggetaler Mühlenbach D-32361 Preußisch Oldendorf
Carola & Dieter Günther

vom Wilhelmshöher Blick D-34125 Kassel
Maria-Magdalena Siepe-Gunkel

vom Islandpferdehof Habichtswald D-34317 Habichtswald
Kurt Schreiber

ex remotis Silva D-35463 Fernwald
Marion & Bernd Bechtold

vom Kloster Marienschloss D-35519 Rockenberg
Kerstin Gembus

vom Sonnentor D-36277  Schenklengsfeld
Swantje & Peter Jördening

Wart vom Jördegaard D-38162 Gardessen
Sina Henneicke

vom Isegarten D-38518 Gifhorn 
Kerstin Burger

vom Brockengarten D-38855 Wernigerrode

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Christiane Noack

von der Dünnebecke D-44388 Dortmund
Wiltrud & Winfried Schaden

vom Siebenteufelsturm D-45721 Haltern am See
Karina & Kai Hanspach

von der Hexenbuche D-45721 Haltern am See
Andrea & Michael Schneider

vom Wittringer Mühlenbach D-45966 Gladbeck
Claudia & Peter Limmroth

vom Nattbach D-45968 Gladbeck
Sonja Machotta

vom Tetraeder D-46238 Bottrop
Andreas Bigge

aus der Arahöhle D-47638 Straelen-Boekholt
Andrea & Dirk Langemeyer

vom Ostenholz D-49134  Wallenhorst
Michaele & Engelbert Schwenz, Elisabeth Adam

vom Ellenbach D-49424 Goldenstedt
Vera Luttmann

von der Lütken-Esch D-49536 Lienen
Birgit & Volker Wolff

vom Wolff's Wächter D-52511 Geilenkirchen
Sandra & Stephan Brückner

vom Perlenseee D-52525 Heinsberg
Vera Zimmermann

vom Eifelmünster D-53902 Bad Münstereifel
Ellen Wahl-Timmer

Wolf von Remaclus D-53937 Schleiden/Broich
Marita & Arno Rothbrust

vom Beller Kirchepitter D-56745 Bell/Eifel

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Michaela Frings

vom Burgtroll D-63584 Gründau
Rita & Wolfgang Link

vom Eichwaldsgrund D-63636 Brachttal
Anja Frank

vom Hackenbaum D-65207 Wiesbaden
Nicole Schaefer

vom Wallauer Grund D-65719 Hofheim
Eva Rietz

von Hanniggels Hof D-66606 St. Wendel
Elke Leitner

von der Schwäbischen Hummel D-73230 Kirchheim unter Teck
Birgit Pfeiffer

vom Lauereck D-73268 Erkenbrechtsweiler
Rolf Hambalek

vom Gehrhof D-74427 Fichtenberg
Wulff Wendelstein

Wart vom Eigenhof D-78194 Immendingen
Andrea & Sven Susewind

vom Tor zum Kaiserstuhl D-79268 Bötzingen

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Christina Stöckl

von der Urschlagquelle D-83128 Halfing
Doris Ramspacher

vom Weltenbummler D-86657 Bissingen
Ute & Helmut Steininger

von der Rumesburg D-87671 Ronsberg
Celina von Thüngen

vom Rissgarten D-89584 Risstissen
Marina & Wolfgang Gliem

von Ginas vier Linden D-99100 Gierstädt
Susanne Reichelt

vom Moorental D-99510 Apolda