banner zucht

Züchter in der HZD

 

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Matthias Müller

vom Schadendorfer Krug D-04509  Wiedemar
Evelyn Träger

von den sechs Linden D-04654 Frohburg
Sabine Domnik

von Jesses Meute D-06308 Benndorf
Christine Voigt-Wilkerling

von Quitlingen D-06484 Quedlinburg
Carola Kunze

vom Mühlendamm D-06526 Sangerhausen
Bettina Feldmann

von der Christbescherung D-09603 Großschirma
Susanne Rosenthal

vom Severinskloster D-13503  Berlin
Mandy Mösch

von King Sam's Hof D-14612 Falkensee
Malgorzata & Jan Kulik

vom Löwenstern D-14612 Falkensee
Antje & Mirko Jatzak

from House of Lincoln D-14656 Brieselang
Christina & Thomas Behnke

from Catbee D-14656 Brieselang
Petra & Uwe Dorn

vom Christinenstein D-15326 Zeschdorf
Bernhard Ackermann

vom Peetzsee D-15537  Grünheide / Mark
Kathrin & Ingo Kokolsky

vom Domäneland D-15848 Beeskow
Martina & Frank Engler

von den Heiligen Pfühlen D-16348 Wandlitz
Fritz & Marlies Kranich

vom Edelstein D-16767 Leegebruch

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Heinke & Ortwin Klose

ut'n Sanderdickkopp D-21033 Hamburg 
Katrin van Dam

vom Geester Blick D-21502 Geesthacht
Sonja Trentz

vom Heidberggarten D-21502 Geesthacht
Peter und Roswitha Hamann

vom Düringer Moor D-21775 Odisheim
Marion Rohde

vom Diekmoor D-22417 Hamburg
Gabriele & Jens Künder

vom Barker Dreiberg D-23826 Bark
Dagmar Niemeyer-Reeckmann

vom Hof Mönkenbrook D-23869 Elmenhorst
Gisela Libuda

von der Hüttener Quelle D-24358 Ascheffel
Petra & Rainer Schilling

von der Schwalewiese D-24537 Neumünster
Andreas Jünck

von den Fröruper Bergen D-24988  Oeversee 
Sigrid & Heiner Massuthe

vom Auendorf D-25551 Hohenlockstedt
Christa Gosch

von den Krimmer Eichen D-25557 Oldenbüttel
Lars Eisele

vom alten Knapp D-25746 Heide
Martina Rahnfeld

von den Nornen D-25767 Offenbüttel
Sabine & Udo Straßer

von der Lembecksburg D-25899 Galmsbüll
Marietta Fischer

vom Garlstedter Silbersee D-27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Alexandra Rickens

von der Jünglingshöhe D-28717 Bremen
Susanne Maruhn

von der Zauberfee D-28870  Ottersberg
Anette und Sonja Grommé

ut'n Düvelsmoor D-28879 Grasberg
Waltraud & Werner Meyerdierks

von den Wörpewiesen D-28879 Grasberg
Christiane Röhrs

von den wilden Teichen D-29640 Schneverdingen
Petra Linxweiler

vom Mellenhof D-30900 Wedemark
Sabine & Detlef Schulze

von Drei wilden Eichen D-30926 Seelze
Karin Raven & Frank Arnold

von der Salzwiese D-31032 Betheln
Gerhard Basemann

von der Welfenhöhe D-31162  Bad Salzdetfurth
Alexandra Zahn & Joachim Bindzus

von den Wietzener Schlawinern D-31613 Wietzen
Ulrike Lampe

vom Eggetaler Mühlenbach D-32361 Preußisch Oldendorf
Carola & Dieter Günther

vom Wilhelmshöher Blick D-34125 Kassel
Maria-Magdalena Siepe-Gunkel

vom Islandpferdehof Habichtswald D-34317 Habichtswald
Detlef Ernst

vom Staufenberger Land D-34355 Staufenberg
Ute Flörchinger

von der Reinhardsquelle D-34537 Bad Wildungen
Kurt Schreiber

ex remotis Silva D-35463 Fernwald
Marion & Bernd Bechtold

vom Kloster Marienschloss D-35519 Rockenberg
Victoria Medina-Hartmanshenn

vom Kanonenköppel D-35781 Weilburg
Kerstin Gembus

vom Sonnentor D-36277  Schenklengsfeld
Swantje & Peter Jördening

Wart vom Jördegaard D-38162 Gardessen
Sina Henneicke

vom Isegarten D-38518 Gifhorn 
Kerstin Burger

vom Brockengarten D-38855 Wernigerrode
Martina Lackert

von den Colbitzern D-39326 Colbitz

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Renate Leijnse

vom Karlesforst D-41564  Kaarst
Christiane Noack

von der Dünnebecke D-44388 Dortmund
Karina & Kai Hanspach

von der Hexenbuche D-45721 Haltern am See
Wiltrud & Winfried Schaden

vom Siebenteufelsturm D-45721 Haltern am See
Andrea & Michael Schneider

vom Wittringer Mühlenbach D-45966 Gladbeck
Claudia & Peter Limmroth

vom Nattbach D-45968 Gladbeck
Sonja Machotta

vom Tetraeder D-46238 Bottrop
Andreas Bigge

aus der Arahöhle D-47638 Straelen-Boekholt
Anja Sendes-Domin

von der Blauen Stever D-48165  Münster
Marion & Jörg Laukamp

vom Vadruper Biber D-48291 Telgte
Andrea & Dirk Langemeyer

vom Ostenholz D-49134  Wallenhorst
Michaele & Engelbert Schwenz, Elisabeth Adam

vom Ellenbach D-49424 Goldenstedt
Vera Luttmann

von der Lütken-Esch D-49536 Lienen
Sabine Schöngen & Ute Neumann

vom Silberdistelwald D-51570 Windeck
Birgit & Volker Wolff

vom Wolff's Wächter D-52511 Geilenkirchen
Sandra & Stephan Brückner

vom Perlenseee D-52525 Heinsberg
Monika Rüffer

vom Walterscheid D-53804  Much
Vera Zimmermann

vom Eifelmünster D-53902 Bad Münstereifel
Ellen Wahl-Timmer

Wolf von Remaclus D-53937 Schleiden/Broich
Marita & Arno Rothbrust

vom Beller Kirchepitter D-56745 Bell/Eifel
Monika Rimpel

vom Recheder Feld D-59399 Olfen

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Michaela Frings

vom Burgtroll D-63584 Gründau
Rita & Wolfgang Link

vom Eichwaldsgrund D-63636 Brachttal
Kerstin Stoeck

vom Zeilstein D-63654 Büdingen
Elke Heim

von der Hutzwiese D-64385 Reichelsheim
Anja Frank

vom Hackenbaum D-65207 Wiesbaden
Nicole Schaefer

vom Wallauer Grund D-65719 Hofheim
Eva Rietz

von Hanniggels Hof D-66606 St. Wendel
Armin Hoffmann

von der Bauernkuppe D-66793 Saarwellingen
Elke Leitner

von der Schwäbischen Hummel D-73230 Kirchheim unter Teck
Birgit Pfeiffer

vom Lauereck D-73268 Erkenbrechtsweiler
Eva Lenner

vom Sofienfelsen D-73540 Heubach-Buch
Rolf Hambalek

vom Gehrhof D-74427 Fichtenberg
Andrea & Markus Holstein

Bengelchen vom Ringelsberg D-76833 Frankweiler
Wulff Wendelstein

Wart vom Eigenhof D-78194 Immendingen
Andrea & Sven Susewind

vom Tor zum Kaiserstuhl D-79268 Bötzingen

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Christina Stöckl

von der Urschlagquelle D-83128 Halfing
Doris Ramspacher

vom Weltenbummler D-86657 Bissingen
Claudia Steber

vom Staudaländle D-86850 Fischach
Ute & Helmut Steininger

von der Rumesburg D-87671 Ronsberg
Celina von Thüngen

vom Rissgarten D-89584 Risstissen
Gabriele & Michael Götschl

vom Ellefolk D-91161 Hilpoltstein
Ingrid & Josef Schörner

von der Haselhöhe D-92706 Luhe-Wildenau
Martina & Winfried Worgul

von Fina's Stern D-99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben
Marina & Wolfgang Gliem

von Ginas vier Linden D-99100 Gierstädt
Susanne Reichelt

vom Moorental D-99510 Apolda