Körmeister: Stefan Damer, Harald Eickhoff, Anette Grommé, Alexandra Rickens, Margit Bothur
Rüden |
Name |
Ergebnis |
Verhalten II |
Alfred vom Bonerthof |
teilgenommen |
Bjarne von den Wörpewiesen |
teilgenommen, 1. Platz |
|
|
Geordy von der blauen Stever |
teilgenommen |
Dinek von der Hexenbuche |
teilgenommen |
|
Gio von der blauen Stever |
teilgenommen |
|
Liwanu vom Hervester Hof |
teilgenommen |
|
Damonti von der Hexenbuche |
teilgenommen |
|
Digger von der Hexenbuche |
teilgenommen |
|
Imani von den sechs Linden |
teilgenommen |
|
Gero Hovi-Raj |
teilgenommen |
|
Ilai von den sechs Linden |
teilgenommen |
|
Garry von der blauen Stever |
teilgenommen |
|
Eldur vom Islandpferdehof Habichtswald |
||
|
||
Verhalten III |
Andu vom Tetraeder |
bestanden |
Atwood from Catbee |
bestanden, 1. Platz |
|
Gregor von Quitlingen |
nicht bestanden | |
Akki vom Siebenteufelsturm |
bestanden |
|
Grand von der Dünnebecke |
bestanden |
|
Curtis vom Vadruper Biber |
bestanden |
|
Balou vom Abendstern |
bestanden |
|
|
||
Veteranen |
Andy von der Dünnebecke |
teilgenommen |
Körung |
Anakin von der Drewer Mark |
bestanden |
Gino Teufelchen von Husgritt |
bestanden, 1. Platz |
|
Biko vom Nattbach |
bestanden |
|
|
||
Hündinnen |
||
|
||
Verhalten II |
Darcy von der Hexenbuche |
teilgenommen |
Dzessy von der Hexenbuche |
teilgenommen |
|
Donna-Lee von der Hexenbuche |
teilgenommen |
|
Gwindi vom Brockengarten |
teilgenommen |
|
Gretje vom Brockengarten |
teilgenommen, 1. Platz |
|
Enna vom Düringer Moor |
teilgenommen |
|
Janka vom Garlstedter Silbersee |
teilgenommen |
|
Deenea von der Hexenbuche |
teilgenommen |
|
Verhalten III |
Georgina von der Dünnebecke |
bestanden |
Carry vom Recheder Feld |
bestanden |
|
Bagira vom Siebenteufelsturm |
bestanden |
|
Hope Devils's Breed |
bestanden , 1. Platz |
|
Bella vom Siebenteufelsturm |
bestanden |
|
Apona vom Tetraeder |
nicht erschienen |
|
Gwenda von der Dünnebecke |
nicht bestanden |
|
Daphne von den Colbitzern |
zurückgestellt |
|
Bounty vom Siebenteufelsturm |
bestanden |
|
Belana von Hannigels Hof |
bestanden |
|
|
||
Veteranen |
Cita von Thors Mjöllnir |
teilgenommen |
Körung |
Fiby von der Dünnebecke |
bestanden, 1. Platz |
Bo vom Nattbach |
bestanden |
|