Körmeister: Margit Bothur, Anette Grommè, Alexandra Rickens, Stefan Damer, Harald Eickhoff
Zuchtwarte: Claudia Horstmann, Michaele Schwenz
Rüden |
Name |
Ergebnis |
Verhalten II |
Angus vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
teilgenommen |
Ayco vom Beller Kirchepitter |
teilgenommen |
|
Abbe vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
teilgenommen |
|
Agrando vom Beller Kirchepitter |
teilgenommen |
|
Hitch von der Dünnebecke |
teilgenommen |
|
Hachico von der blauen Stever |
teilgenommen |
|
Artus vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
teilgenommen |
|
Amar vom Beller Kirchepitter |
teilgenommen |
|
Cato vom Peschkenhof |
teilgenommen |
|
Hero von der blauen Stever |
teilgenommen |
|
Hero von der Dünnebecke |
teilgenommen |
|
Ucai von Gina's vier Linden |
teilgenommen |
|
Baxter vom Ostenholz |
teilgenommen |
|
|
||
Verhalten III |
Clooney vom Siebenteufelsturm |
bestanden |
Cliff vom Siebenteufelsturm |
zurückgestellt |
|
Benaro vom Tetraeder |
bestanden |
|
Champ vom Siebenteufelsturm |
n.E. |
|
Balin vom Tetraeder |
bestanden |
|
Fero vom Düringer Moor |
bestanden |
|
Celino aus der Arahöhle |
bestanden |
|
Calimero aus der Arahöhle |
bestanden |
|
Caballero aus der Arahöhle |
bestanden |
|
Eragon Katcina smecka |
bestanden |
|
Ian vom Ellenbach |
bestanden |
|
Calvino aus der Arahöhle |
bestanden |
|
|
Isko von der Lembecksburg |
bestanden |
Verhalten IV |
Bjarne von den Wörpewiesen |
teilgenommen |
Körung |
Abadi vom Tetraeder |
bestanden |
Liwanu vom Hervester Hof |
bestanden |
|
Baschan vom Kanonenköppel |
bestanden |
|
Damonti von der Hexenbuche |
bestanden |
|
Charis Aldeon |
n.E. |
|
Limited Edition Enormous |
bestanden |
|
|
||
Hündinnen |
||
|
||
Verhalten II |
Alaska vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
teilgenommen |
Abby vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
teilgenommen |
|
Cascaria vom Sonnentor |
teilgenommen |
|
Chiva von Beising |
teilgenommen |
|
Marussia Du Menhir des Selkies |
teilgenommen |
|
Helen von der blauen Stever |
teilgenommen |
|
Honey von der blauen Stever |
teilgenommen |
|
Bailey vom Ostenholz |
teilgenommen |
|
Aleyna vom Beller Kirchepitter |
teilgenommen |
|
Verhalten III |
Cara vom Siebenteufelsturm |
bestanden |
|
Bayuma vom Tetraeder |
bestanden |
Edina from House of Lincoln |
bestanden |
|
Benissa vom Tetraeder |
bestanden |
|
Aliah Wart vom Jördegaard |
bestanden |
|
Carla vom Siebenteufelsturm |
n.E. |
|
Zdenka vom Kloster Rohrbach |
bestanden |
|
Cajou Wolf von Remaclus | bestanden | |
Bonnie Wolf von Remaclus |
nicht bestanden |
|
Bruni vom Tetraeder |
bestanden |
|
Franzy vom Düringer Moor |
n.E. |
|
Chelsea Wolf von Remaclus |
zurückgestellt |
|
Erin from House of Lincoln |
bestanden |
|
Deenea von der Hexenbuche |
bestanden |
|
Alida vom Barker Dreiberg |
bestanden |
|
Verhalten IV |
Allegra von Beising |
teilgenommen |
Conni vom Recheder Feld |
n.E. |
|
Körung |
Apona vom Tetraeder |
bestanden |
Daye vom Düringer Moor |
bestanden |
|
Donna-Lee von der Hexenbuche |
bestanden |
|
Bea vom Abendstern |
bestanden |
|
Asuka vom alten Knapp |
bestanden |
|
Aenja von Drei wilden Eichen |
bestanden |
|
|
Bella vom Siebenteufelsturm |
bestanden |
|
Treu von Gina's vier Linden |
bestanden |
Angaben ohne Gewähr | ||