Zuchtschaurichter: Marco Mummeshohl, Messina Schattling
Rüden |
Name |
Ergebnis |
Jüngstenklasse |
Aris von den Fröruper Bergen |
VV 3 |
Ayko von den Fröruper Bergen |
n.E. |
|
Anton von den Fröruper Bergen |
o.B. |
|
Bantus von der Lütken-Esch |
VV 1 |
|
Aaron von den Fröruper Bergen |
n.E. |
|
Boss von drei wilden Eichen |
VV 2 |
|
Jugendklasse |
Mailo vom Hervester Hof |
V 2 |
Emiro von der Hexenbuche |
SG |
|
Barney von Casa Moro |
SG |
|
Elliot von der Hexenbuche |
n.E. |
|
Hutch von der Dünnebecke |
V 3 |
|
Marlo vom Hervester Hof |
SG 4 |
|
El Yorick von der Hexenbuche |
n.E. |
|
Baxter vom Ostenholz |
SG |
|
Kuno vom Eichwaldsgrund |
V 1, bester Junghund |
|
Atreju ut'n Sanderdickkopp |
SG |
|
Zwischenklasse |
Como vom Weltenbummler |
SG |
Clooney vom Siebenteufelsturm |
disq. |
|
Benaro vom Tetraeder |
V 1 |
|
Hero von der Dünnebecke |
SG 3 |
|
Cajus von Beising |
SG 4 |
|
Baron Rocco v. H. Boschzicht |
V 2 |
|
Championklasse |
Brest Borowkoy Gaj |
V 3 |
Arancio vom Rheinorange |
V 2 |
|
Idefix vom Garlstedter Silbersee |
V 4 |
|
Gavin von den Grander Tannen |
V 1 |
|
Gebrauchshundeklasse |
Caju vom Vadruper Biber |
SG 1 |
Bosse vom Tübinger Tor |
G |
|
Offene Klasse |
Cato Bajou Wolf von Remaclus |
n.E. |
Damonti von der Hexenbuche |
V |
|
Liwanu vom Hervester Hof |
V |
|
Dajak vom Vadruper Biber |
V |
|
Baki vom Silberdistelwald |
V 2 |
|
Bjarne von den Wörpewiesen |
V |
|
Austin vom Tetraeder |
V 3 |
|
Casimir von den Wörpewiesen |
V |
|
Booker-Bleik vom Silberdistelwald |
V |
|
Akando vom Lauereck |
V |
|
Celino aus der Arahöhle |
SG |
|
|
Carlos aus der Zauberkuhle |
V 1, bester Rüde, BOB |
|
Gio von der blauen Stever |
G |
|
Curtis vom Vadruper Biber |
SG |
|
Kermit z Krainy Zabek |
SG |
|
Isko vom Ellenbach |
SG |
|
Atwwod from Catbee |
V 4 |
|
||
Hündinnen |
||
Babyklasse |
Jessie aus dem Regenbogen-Land |
n.E. |
Jüngstenklasse |
Anka von den Fröruper Bergen |
VV 3 |
Aimy von den Fröruper Bergen |
VV |
|
Brenda von drei wilden Eichen |
VV 2 |
|
Bailey von drei wilden Eichen |
VV 1 |
|
Finou vom Pferdebach |
VV 4 |
|
Jugendklasse |
Fayette from House of Lincoln |
SG 2 |
Ella von der Hexenbuche |
SG 3 |
|
Malou vom Hervester Hof |
V 1 |
|
Eivy von der Hexenbuche |
disq. |
|
Zwischenklasse |
Aura vom Perlensee |
SG |
Abby vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
V 1, schönste Hündin, BOS |
|
Alaska vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
SG |
|
Ona Jule Hovyland Italy |
V 2 |
|
Amelie vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
SG |
|
Hamostis Jazinda Av Gigo |
V 4 |
|
Chiva von Beising |
V |
|
Hoviland Italy Penelope |
V 3 |
|
Offene Klasse |
Gwenda von der Dünnecke |
V |
Franka vom Peetzsee |
SG |
|
Alia von der Lütken-Esch |
V 2 |
|
Arely von der Lütken-Esch |
V |
|
Kjele vom Schwedenstein |
V |
|
Kasey vom Moorental |
V 3 |
|
Dira vom Vadruper Biber |
n.E. |
|
Colombia from House of Lincoln |
SG |
|
Aila vom Bonerthof |
n.E. |
|
Wesley von der Hausbergkante |
V 1 |
|
Darcy von der Hexenbuche |
SG |
|
Deena von der Hexenbuche |
G |
|
Cenya von der Megalithsichel |
SG |
|
Felia ut'n Düvelsmoor |
V 4 |
|
Edina from House of Lincoln |
V |
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.