banner

 

Zuchtschaurichterin: Ans Schellekens                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

               

Rüden                

           
               

 Name                

           
               

Ergebnis                

           
Veteranenklasse

Bodo vom Zwerenberger Wald

n.E.

     
Babyklasse

Mailo vom Hervester Hof

VV 2

 

Marlo vom Hervester Hof

VV 1

 

Chef von Hannigels Hof

VV 4

 

Carat von Hannigels Hof

VV 3

     
 Jugendklasse

Angus vom Wittringer Mühlenbach

SG 3

 

Baron Rocco van het Boschzicht

V 1

 

Hutch von der Dünnebecke

SG 4

 

Cato Bajou Wolf von Remaclus

n.E.

 

Como vom Weltenbummler

SG 2

     
Zwischenklasse

Calimero aus der Arahöhle

SG

 

Celino aus der Arahöhle

V 3

 

Cliff von den Heiligen Pfühlen

SG

 

Iron vom Ellenbach

V 1

 

Bentley vom Tetraeder

V 4

 

Isko von der Lembecksburg

SG

 

Indo vom Haberkamp

V 2

     
Championklasse

Aemon von der Eifelbuche

V 1

 

Gero Hovi-Raj

V 2

     
 Offene Klasse

Athos von der Lütken-Esch

SG

 

Gio von der blauen Stever

SG

 

Cieran vom Mühlendamm

V 3

 

Booker-Bleik vom Silberdistelwald

V 1, bester Rüde, BOS

 

Baüscia della Brughiera Comasca

SG

 

Bizkit Wolf von Remaclus

V 4

 

Fernando vom Eifelmünster

n.E.

 

Flint von der Lembecksburg

n.E.

 

Askan von der Lütken Esch

n.E.

 

Don-Digor vom Burgtroll

V 2

 

Akando vom Lauereck

SG

               

 

           
   
               

Hündinnen                

           
   
Veteranenklasse

Caramadita vom Ellenbach

Rang 1, bester Veteran

     
Jugendklasse

Franka vom Peetzsee

V 4

 

Elly vom Pferdebach

V

 

Arya vom Basaltfeuer

V 1, bester Junghund

 

Ameli vom Wallauer Grund

V 3

 

Ona Jule Hovyland Italy

V 2

 

Amelie vom Wittringer Mühlenbach

SG

 

Penelope Hovyland Italy

V

     
 Zwischenklasse

Cajou Wolf von Remaclus

SG 1

     
Championklasse                     

Aura von der Reinhardsquelle

V 1

 

Chenna Bengelchen vom Ringelsberg

V 2

     

Offene Klasse

Bea vom Abendstern

V

 

Gipsy von der Lembecksburg

n.E.

 

Hija Honami von Fina's Stern

V 4

 

Enigma vom Lentholter Haus

V

 

Arely von der Lütken-Esch

n.E.

 

Capri vom Vadruper Biber

V

 

Alia von der Lütken-Esch

n.E.

 

Bijou von Hannigels-Hof

o.B.

 

Biskah Wolf von Remaclus

V 3

 

Dyani vom Mühlendamm

V 2

 

Felia ut'n Düvelsmoor

V 1, beste Hündin, BOB

 

Amelie vom Lauereck

SG

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.