banner zucht

Züchter in der HZD

 

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Romy Müller

vom Schadendorfer Krug D-04509  Wiedemar
Evelyn Träger

von den sechs Linden D-04654 Frohburg
Andreas Jentzsch

von der Zeuckritzer Mühle D-04758 Cavertitz/ OT Zeuckritz
Sabine Domnik

von Jesses Meute D-06308 Benndorf
Christine Voigt-Wilkerling

von Quitlingen D-06484 Quedlinburg
Carola Kunze

vom Mühlendamm D-06526 Sangerhausen
Margit Bothur

vom Kloster Rohrbach D-06526  Sangerhausen
Christina Stürmer

von der Schönfelder Unstrut D-06556 Artem
Rainer Jaschina

vom Knittelholz D-06712 Zeitz
Bettina Feldmann

von der Christbescherung D-09603 Großschirma
Carola Leppin

von den Dahlemer Wiesen D-14169 Berlin
Susanne Heuermann

vom Tiefen See D-14469  Potsdam
Mandy Mösch

von King Sam's Hof D-14612 Falkensee
Marie-Christine Grashof

aus dem Buntspecht-Wald D-14612  Falkensee
Antje & Mirko Jatzak

from House of Lincoln D-14656 Brieselang
Christina & Thomas Behnke

from Catbee D-14656 Brieselang
Marina Löschner

vom Neuenhagener Mühlenfließ D-15366 Neuenhagen
Martina & Frank Engler

von den Heiligen Pfühlen D-16348 Wandlitz
Sylvia Meenke

vom Schmollensee D-17429 Benz

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Heinke & Ortwin Klose

ut'n Sanderdickkopp D-21033 Hamburg 
Angela Rechenburg

vom verwunschenen Garten D-21442  Toppenstedt
Sonja Trentz

vom Heidberggarten D-21502 Geesthacht
Peter und Roswitha Hamann

vom Düringer Moor D-21775 Odisheim
Ingrid Schünemann

vom Tor der Hoffnung D-23564 Lübeck
Susanne Haake

vom Zarpener Hof D-23619  Zarpen
Gesa Webel

von den Grander Tannen D-23898 Wentorf
Anja Meiser & Tobias Schubotz

aus Abilenes Garten D-24248 Mönkeberg
Karen Nolte

vom Buttermoor D-24340 Windeby
Gisela Libuda

von der Hüttener Quelle D-24340  Eckernförde
Angelika & Andrea Henningsen

vom Süder Hang D-24398 Karby
Angela Jatow

vom Tal der Sonne D-24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Andreas Jünck

von den Fröruper Bergen D-24988 Oeversee
Martina Rahnfeld

von den Nornen D-25767 Offenbüttel
Martina Rahnfeld

von den Nornen D-25767 Offenbüttel
Sabine Straßer

von der Lembecksburg D-25926  Ladelund
Ulrike Schlesiger

von den Bloher Teichen D-26160 Bad Zwischenahn
Claudia Pietzka

vom Oefter Wald D-26506 Norden
Sabine Lottermoser

aus der Kleinen Strohe D-27243 Colnrade
Alexandra Rickens

von der Jünglingshöhe D-28717 Bremen
Anke Seifert-Rühl

vom Holthorster Hof D-28790  Schwanewede
Christiane Röhrs

von den wilden Teichen D-29640 Schneverdingen
Claudia von Brill

Wart vom Calenberg D-30952 Ronnenberg
Katharina Salchow

von der Alpeaue D-31637 Rodewald
Marion & Uwe Maibauer

von Graft und Glenne D-33449  Langenberg
Carola & Dieter Günther

vom Wilhelmshöher Blick D-34125 Kassel
Sandra Kleinberg

von Burg Langenstein D-35274 Kirchhain
Stefanie Senghaas

vom Rittergut Groß Brunsrode D-38165 Lehre OT Groß Brunsrode
Inge Zach

vom Land der Na'vi D-38165  Lehre
Andrea Neumann

vom Alten Winkel D-38300 Wolfenbüttel

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Ilona Ludewig

von der Dagny Deike D-41379  Brüggen
Christiane Noack

von der Dünnebecke D-44388 Dortmund
Kirsten Möller

von der Kohlenbahn D-45549 Sprockhövel
Wiltrud & Winfried Schaden

vom Siebenteufelsturm D-45721 Haltern am See
Britta Gröning

von den Sythener Silberseen D-45721 Haltern am See
Claudia Scheffer

von der Kämpchenheide D-45721 Haltern am See
Kimberly Hanspach

von der Halterner Hexenbuche D-45721  Haltern am See
Joke Isabell Lemanczyk

von der Dreibogenbrücke D-45739 Oer-Erkenschwick
Andrea Dornbach

von der Drewer Mark D-45772 Marl
Andreas Bigge & Christian Marc Michalzik

aus der Arahöhle D-47906 Kempen
Adolf Bruns

zur Teufelseiche D-48163 Münster
Brigitte Vogel & Heliane Klose

vom Dinkelhook D-48249 Dülmen
Beate Severin

vom Drachentöter D-48477 Hörstel
Andrea & Dirk Langemeyer

vom Ostenholz D-49134  Wallenhorst
Michaele & Engelbert Schwenz, Elisabeth Adam

vom Ellenbach D-49424 Goldenstedt
Martina Krieger

vom Garther Feldblick D-49685 Garthe
Dagmar Hoch

von der bergischen Tente D-49751 Spahnharrenstätte
Antje Schumacher & Wolfgang Everhan

a Domo Colonia D-50767 Köln
Irene Kapeller-Mirkes

vom Terra Beda D-54636  Ingendorf
Carmen Kolar

Wart vom Galgenkopf D-58762 Altena

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Rita Link

vom Keltenquell D-63683  Ortenberg
Bernd Miltenberger

vom Abtsberg D-63755 Alzenau
Klaus Gungl

Wart von Acoma D-71134 Deurfringen
Eva Lenner

vom Sofienfelsen D-73540 Heubach-Buch
Sylia Sebold

von Burg Schmalenstein D-76356  Weingarten

Züchter

Zwingername

Adresse

Nicole Eichhorn

vom Eichhörnchenbau D-84137 Vilsbiburg
Doris Ramspacher

vom Weltenbummler D-86657 Bissingen
Ingrid Grau

vom großen Forst D-89275 Elchingen
Sylvia Bähringer

von Xanyara's Hof D-99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen
Marina & Wolfgang Gliem

von Ginas vier Linden D-99100 Gierstädt